Congratulations to all of the 2019-2020 Teams!

Wildcat

2019 Softball Team
Haylee Nesbit Haylee Williams Madison Ecker
Lexi Sabol Ella Baglia Zoe Kaler
Vivian Streit Daphne Carrier Shaelin Kennedy
Sophia Hendrichs Ryah Baglia Layne Shelton
Madison Peek Mackenzie Ballinger Callie VanDeVoorde

2019 Baseball Team
John Caudle                         Adam Chastain                    Alex Ross
Sean Malone                        Wayde Martin                      Ethan Spinner
Trygg Martin                         Cy Shelton                            Mason Wright
Ethan Riddle                         Eric Smith                             Rowen Brunner
Carson Wiley                        Nolan Spicer                        Evan Range                                                                                        

2019 Soccer Team

Madeline Ferrenbach Samantha Siville Andrew Hill
Blake Keller Carmine Billups Makhi Holtman
Jenna-Grace Rose Zayden Brisley Libby Keller
Celina Zabala Kaylin Culver Vanessa McBride
Devin Hoyte June Kim Bradley Rosborg
Andrew Kramer Aury Brierton
Nathan McBride Alex Higgenbotham




2019-2020 Cheerleading Squad

Zeriyah Bean Layla Bequette Miranda Bowlin
Alyssa Christ Londyn Dixon Addie Ewin
Maddie Ferrenbach Madelyn Graboske Mia Hoyte
Chanell Jones Kylee Leingang-Reed Mariah Perry
Mia Toolen


2019-2020 Girls Basketball Team
Erica Johnson Caydence Cooper Mackenzie Ballinger
Jayla Johnson Maggie Lawler Aury Brierton
Molly Matheny Madison Peek Simone Jackson
Lexi Sabol Haylee Williams Libby Keller
Jaleah Smith Ella Baglia Vanessa McBride
Vivian Streit Daphne Carrier Tabytha Moore
Celina Zabala Kaylin Culver Layne Shelton
Elysia Zabala


2019-2020 Boys Basketball Team
Brandon Baker Jordan Williams Brayden Estenein
Isaiah Barnes Justin Williams Jesse Goodnight
Rowen Brunner Xzavion Alexander Vheyari Hines
Iseah Greenley Daniel Carr Blake Keller
Julian Holmes Iisson Carr Andrew Kramer
Evan Range Adam Chastain Elias Michels
Alex Ross Chris Coleman Simon O'Neal
Kross Scruggs Sanchez Curry Quentin Rushing
Eric Smith Jayden Dancy


2020 Girls Volleyball Team
Ella Baglia Daphne Carrier Haylee Nesbit
Ryah Baglia Libby Keller Madison Peek
Ashley Boone Shaelin Kennedy Sammi Siville
Aury Brierton Vanessa McBride Jaleah Smith
Jaci Burkitt Tabytha Moore Haylee Williams


2020 Boys Volleyball Team
Lincoln Bossler Blake Keller Niyam Patel
Rowen Brunner Knox Kennedy Bradley Rosborg
Adam Chastain Sean Malone Jordan Uhles
Makhi Holtman Nathan McBride Mason Wright


2020 Girls Track Team

2020 Boys Track Team